Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff

Click on a name to open an individual directory listing featuring links to email and teacher websites.

Kathryn Alexander

Speech Pathologist

Amy Allen

Teacher

Nicole Babcock

Paraeducator

Callista Benton

Café Helper

Patricia Bristow

Café Helper

Chris Brosky

Teacher

Gary Brown

Head Custodian

Marc Burger

Special Ed Para

Shannon Carolin

Counselor

Emily Cavaleri

Social Worker

Catherine Chan

Special Ed Para

Daniyel Clark

Administrative Assistant

Chas Claus

Teacher, Varsity Boys Tennis Coach

Marques Coley

Special Ed Para

Ron Conwell

Teacher, CTE Subject Area Coordinator

Tamera Conwell

Teacher, Special Education Department Chair

Amy Cook

Speech Therapist

Keith Cook

Teacher

Julie Covert

Administrative Assistant

Sarah Cox

Teacher

Brooke Davis

Teacher

Gail Decovich

Administrative Assistant

Benjamin Dill

Custodian

John Drallos

Teacher

Deborah Ego

Administrative Assistant

Ryan Eisele

Teacher

Kevin Emmons

Instructional Technologist

Jessica Fay

Paraeducator/Bus Aide

Sydney Forsythe

Paraeducator

Frank Gavey

School Resource Officer

Amanda Goodwin

Counselor

Peggy Grasso

Teacher

Kimberly Haynes

Counselor

Carol Howell

Media Technician

Stefan Hubble

Paraeducator

Kyle Hughes

Teacher

Gary Kaul

Principal

Lorie Kaul

District Nurse, Speech-Language Pathologist

Shane Kerbelis

Athletic Trainer

Jeffrey Kosin

Athletic Director

Julie Krzciok

Counselor

Joshua LaMay

Assistant Principal

Kristin Locke

Media Specialist

Troy Luke

Teacher

Ella Marcum

Cafe Helper

Eve Milligan

Special Ed Para

Susan Mohr

Teacher

Corin Pate

Funshine Teacher

Brian Pierce

Teacher

Scott Powers

Teacher

Antoinette Prevo

Cafe Manager

Philip Price

Teacher

Amy Quayle

Assistant Principal

Michele Rapal

Social Worker

Sarah Ross

Teacher

Thomas Sanfilippo

Special Ed Para

Andrea Scalzi

Administrative Assistant

Jacob Schmitt

Psychologist

Amy Seaman

Theater Manager

Kelley Senyszyn

Dean of Students

Ed Shaffer

Teacher

Dianne Shemes

Special Education Teacher

Jason Siko

Teacher

Danielle Smith

Special Ed Para

Katie Smith

Teacher

Ryan Smith

Teacher

Emma Spak

Teacher

Lisa Spatola

Teacher

Samantha Turner

Caf� Helper

Jack Twitty

Special Ed Para

Renee Walker

Teacher

Ryan Weaver

Custodian

Lori Yegge

Teacher

Brian Zezula

Teacher

Meet Our Team