Daily Schedule

Full Day Schedule

  • Zero hour 6:21 ~ 7:19 (58 mins.) 6 min. passing
  • 1st hour 7:25 ~ 8:23 (58 mins.) 6 min. passing
  • 2nd hour 8:29 ~ 9:27 (58 mins.) 6 min. passing
  • 3rd hour 9:33 ~ 10:34 (61 mins.) 6 min. passing
  • 4th hour 10:40* ~ 12:12 (92 mins.) 6 min. passing

*Students leave for 1st lunch

Lunch

A 10:40 ~ 11:05 11:11 ~ 12:12 (61 mins.)
B 11:12 ~ 11:37 10:40 ~ 11:09 (29 mins.)
C 11:47 ~ 12:12 10:40 ~ 11:41 (61 mins.)

  • 5th hour 12:18 ~ 1:16 (58 mins.) 6 min. passing
  • 6th hour 1:22 ~ 2:20 (58 mins.)


Half Day Schedule

  • Zero hour 6:51 ~ 7:19 (28 mins.) 6 min. passing
  • 1st hour 7:25 ~ 7:53 (28 mins.) 6 min. passing
  • 2nd hour 7:59 ~ 8:27 (28 mins.) 6 min. passing
  • 3rd hour 8:33 ~ 9:01 (28 mins.) 6 min. passing
  • 4th hour 9:07 ~ 9:35 (28 mins.) 6 min. passing
  • 5th hour 9:41 ~ 10:09 (28 mins.) 6 min. passing
  • 6th hour 10:15 ~ 10:43 (28 mins.)